Casa

politica sulla riservatezza

Legal Notice And Privacy Policy

Prompt Clause

This platform reminds you: please read and understand this statement carefully before using the services of the platform.

Limitation Of Liability

We are responsible for the content of our own uploads within the legal framework; we are not responsible for any statements made by users themselves.

Privacy Policy

We respect the protection of users' personal information. When you use the services provided by the platform, we will collect, use and share your personal information in accordance with this privacy policy. This privacy policy contains our terms for the collection, storage, use, sharing and protection of your personal information. We recommend that you read this policy in its entirety to help you understand how to maintain your privacy. If you have any questions about this privacy policy, you can contact us via the contact information published on the platform. If you do not agree to any content of this privacy policy, you shall immediately stop using the platform services. By continuing to use any of the services of the platform, you agree that we will lawfully collect, use, store and share your information in accordance with this privacy policy.

Use Of Cookie

To give you an easier access experience, when you visit our platform-related websites or use the services provided by the platform, we may use cookies, flash cookies, or other local storage provided by your browser or associated applications (collectively " Cookies") to provide you with a personalized user experience and service. Please understand that some of our services can only be implemented by using "cookies".You may modify the acceptance of cookies or refuse cookies if your browser or browser's additional services allow it, but this may affect your secure access to the platform-related websites and the services provided by the platform.

Protection Of Your Personal Information

In order to protect your information security, we strive to take all reasonable security measures to protect your information, in case of information leakage, damage or loss, including but not limited to SSL, information encryption storage, data center access control.We also strictly manage employees or outsourcers who may be exposed to your information, including but not limited to signing confidentiality agreements with them, taking different authority controls depending on the position, and monitoring their operations.

Minor Protection

We attach importance to the protection of minors' personal information. If you are a minor, we suggest that you ask your guardian to carefully read this privacy policy and use our services or provide information to us under the premise of obtaining the consent of your guardian.

Dispositivo di protezione dell'impulso di tipo 1

Scaricatore 315 del dispositivo di protezione dell'impulso di tipo 1 del fulmine del GDT un fusibile di sostegno massimo

Piccolo protettore di impulso di colore bianco, dispositivo di protezione dell'impulso di tipo 1 SPD

Intero limitatore di sovracorrente della Camera di 3 fasi, dispositivo di protezione della classe II SPD 4P

Il dispositivo di protezione dell'impulso di tipo 1 di TUV della sicurezza collega i conduttori e la sbarra collettrice

Tipo - dispositivo di protezione di 2 impulsi

Un tipo di 3 fasi - 2 si sollevano il dispositivo di protezione, protettore di impulso di BR275-40 4P 2 Palo

Tipo di bassa tensione - 2 si sollevano la gamma di temperature del ℃ dei dispositivi di protezione -40 - 80

Un tipo di fase - dispositivo di protezione di 2 impulsi, relé di massima del fulmine

Tipo di rendimento elevato - dispositivo di protezione di 2 impulsi ferrovia di baccano di 35 millimetri

Relé di massima di PV

Relé di massima affidabile di PV, installazione facile del protettore di impulso della Camera

Relé di massima di PV del fulmine del T1 BRPV3 noi 10/350 corrente di impulso del fulmine

Il relé di massima di IP20 PV nessun CE temporaneo del ℃ delle correnti -40 - 80 di perdita ha approvato

Relé di massima UL94 - V0 fusibile di sostegno massimo di Thermalplastic PV di tipo 1 +2 125A GL

Richiedere un preventivo

| Sitemap

Privacy Policy Porcellana buon qualità Dispositivo di protezione dell'impulso fornitore. Copyright © 2018 - 2020 surge-protectiondevice.com. All Rights Reserved.